Call of Duty Mobile World Championship 2022

Now Playing

Up Next

  • North America Regional Playoffs (ENG) - Day 2 - World Championship 2022

  • North America Regional Playoffs (ENG) - Day 1 - World Championship 2022

  • Loading Up feat. BeefMami - North America Regional Playoffs | World Championship 2022

  • Liguillas regionales de América del Norte (SP) - Día 1 - Campeonato Mundial 2022

  • Europe Regional Playoffs (ENG) - Day 2 - World Championship 2022

  • 日本地域プレーオフ - 2日目 - World Championship 2022

  • Europe Regional Playoffs (ENG) - Day 1 - World Championship 2022

  • 日本地域プレーオフ - 1日目 - World Championship 2022

  • Loading Up feat. Dokukino - Japan Regional Playoffs | World Championship 2022

  • Loading Up feat. Vague - Europe Regional Playoffs | World Championship 2022

  • Latin America Regional Playoffs - Day 2 - World Championship 2022 [English]

  • India Regional Playoffs - Day 2 - World Championship 2022 [English]

Scores

Prizing Results

India Regional Playoffs

  • 1st

    GODLIKE ESPORTS

    $30,000

  • 2nd

    TEAM VITALITY

    $15,000

  • 3rd

    ENIGMA GAMING

    $12,500

  • 4th

    REVENANT ESPORTS

    $10,000

  • 5th

    NIRVANA

    $2,500

  • 6th

    FENRIRXREBIRTH

    $2,500

  • 7th

    RDX

    $1,250

  • 8th

    I2K ELITEX

    $1,250

*Prize Amounts in USD

Prizing Results

Japan Regional Playoffs

  • 1st

    SCARZ

    $30,000

  • 2nd

    TEAM VRILLIANT

    $15,000

  • 3rd

    BBV TOKYO

    $12,500

  • 4th

    TEAM 7IZ

    $10,000

  • 5th

    JADEX

    $2,500

  • 6th

    BLACK ORG

    $2,500

  • 7th

    $1,250

  • 8th

    $1,250

*Prize Amounts in USD

Prizing Results

Europe Regional Playoffs

  • 1st

    ANIMUS

    $30,000

  • 2nd

    NOVA ESPORTS

    $15,000

  • 3rd

    LIMITLESS ESPORT

    $12,500

  • 4th

    XITIUM

    $10,000

  • 5th

    PROMETHEUS

    $2,500

  • 6th

    COLD ESPORTS

    $2,500

  • 7th

    LIGHT

    $1,250

  • 8th

    AXIBYTE

    $1,250

*Prize Amounts in USD

Prizing Results

Latam Regional Playoffs

  • 1st

    INCO GAMING

    $30,000

  • 2nd

    SKADE

    $15,000

  • 3rd

    INFLUENCE RAGE

    $12,500

  • 4th

    FR BULLS

    $10,000

  • 5th

    ZYGNUS ESPORS

    $2,500

  • 6th

    ITI7AN GAMING

    $2,500

  • 7th

    TEAM ZODIAC

    $1,250

  • 8th

    LOOPS ESPORTS

    $1,250

*Prize Amounts in USD

Prizing Results

Northam Regional Playoffs

  • 1st

    TRIBE GAMING

    $30,000

  • 2nd

    UN DREAM

    $15,000

  • 3rd

    NYSL MAYHEM

    $12,500

  • 4th

    TEAM MOBILITY

    $10,000

  • 5th

    STAMINA ESPORTS

    $2,500

  • 6th

    COLD SHOWERS

    $2,500

  • 7th

    LATIN SOULS

    $1,250

  • 8th

    MEZEXIS ESPORTS

    $1,250

*Prize Amounts in USD

Day 1

Swiss Elimination

0-0

Round 1

  • Nirvana Logo Nirvana 1
  • Revenant Logo Revenant 3
  • Enigma Gaming Logo Enigma Gaming 3
  • Fenrirxrebirth Logo Fenrirxrebirth 0
  • Team Vitality Logo Team Vitality 3
  • i2k EliteX Logo i2k EliteX 0
  • Godlike Esports Logo Godlike Esports 3
  • RDX Logo RDX 0
1-0

Upper Round

  • Team Vitality Logo Team Vitality 2
  • Enigma Gaming Logo Enigma Gaming 3
  • Revenant Logo Revenant 2
  • Godlike Logo Godlike 3
0-1

Lower Round

  • i2K EliteX Logo i2K EliteX 0
  • Fenrirxrebirth Logo Fenrirxrebirth 3
  • RDX Logo RDX 0
  • Nirvana Logo Nirvana 3
2-0

Advancement

  • Enigma Gaming Logo Enigma Gaming
  • GodLike Esports Logo GodLike Esports
1-1

Last Chance

  • Fenrirxrebirth Logo Fenrirxrebirth 1
  • Revenant Logo Revenant 3
  • Nirvana Logo Nirvana 0
  • Team Vitality Logo Team Vitality 3
0-2

Eliminated

  • i2k EliteX Logo i2k EliteX
  • RDX Logo RDX
2-1

Advancement

  • Revenant Logo Revenant
  • Team Vitality Logo Team Vitality
1-2

Eliminated

  • Fenrirxrebirth Logo Fenrirxrebirth
  • Nirvana Logo Nirvana

Swiss Elimination

0-0

Round 1

  • Zyngus Esports Logo Zyngus Esports 3
  • SKADE Logo SKADE 2
  • FR BULLS Logo FR BULLS 3
  • Loops Esports Logo Loops Esports 1
  • Team Zodiac Logo Team Zodiac 1
  • iTi7AN Gaming Logo iTi7AN Gaming 3
  • Inco Gaming Logo Inco Gaming 3
  • Influence Rage Logo Influence Rage 0
1-0

Upper Round

  • Zyngus Esports Logo Zyngus Esports 1
  • FR BULLS Logo FR BULLS 3
  • Inco Gaming Logo Inco Gaming 3
  • iTi7AN Gaming Logo iTi7AN Gaming 1
0-1

Lower Round

  • SKADE Logo SKADE 3
  • Loops Esports Logo Loops Esports 2
  • Influence Rage Logo Influence Rage 3
  • Team Zodiac Logo Team Zodiac 1
2-0

Advancement

  • FR BULLS Logo FR BULLS
  • INCO Gaming Logo INCO Gaming
1-1

Last Chance

  • Zyngus Esports Logo Zyngus Esports 2
  • Influence Rage Logo Influence Rage 3
  • SKADE Logo SKADE 3
  • iTi7AN Gaming Logo iTi7AN Gaming 0
0-2

Eliminated

  • Loops Esports Logo Loops Esports
  • Team Zodiac Logo Team Zodiac
2-1

Advancement

  • Influence Rage Logo Influence Rage
  • SKADE Logo SKADE
1-2

Eliminated

  • Zyngus Esports Logo Zyngus Esports
  • iTi7AN Gaming Logo iTi7AN Gaming

Swiss Elimination

0-0

Round 1

  • Team Vrilliant Logo Team Vrilliant
  • BYE Logo BYE
  • 7iz Logo 7iz
  • BYE Logo BYE
  • SCARZ Logo SCARZ 3
  • Jadex Logo Jadex 0
  • BBV Tokyo Logo BBV Tokyo 3
  • 黒の組織 Logo 黒の組織 0
1-0

Upper Round

  • Team Vrilliant Logo Team Vrilliant 3
  • BBV Tokyo Logo BBV Tokyo 0
  • 7iz Logo 7iz 0
  • SCARZ Logo SCARZ 3
0-1

Lower Round

  • 黒の組織 Logo 黒の組織
  • JADEX Logo JADEX
  • BYE Logo BYE
  • BYE Logo BYE
2-0

Advancement

  • TEAM VRILLIANT Logo TEAM VRILLIANT
  • SCARZ Logo SCARZ
1-1

Last Chance

  • BBV TOKYO Logo BBV TOKYO 3
  • JADEX Logo JADEX 0
  • 7iZ Logo 7iZ 3
  • 黒の組織 Logo 黒の組織 0
0-2

Eliminated

  • BYE Logo BYE
  • BYE Logo BYE
2-1

Advancement

  • BBV Tokyo Logo BBV Tokyo
  • 7iz Logo 7iz
1-2

Eliminated

  • JADEX Logo JADEX
  • 黒の組織 Logo 黒の組織

Swiss Elimination

0-0

Round 1

  • Nova Esports Logo Nova Esports 3
  • Cold Esports Logo Cold Esports 0
  • Light Logo Light 1
  • Prometheus Logo Prometheus 3
  • Limitless eSport Logo Limitless eSport 1
  • Xitium Logo Xitium 3
  • Animus Logo Animus 3
  • AXIBYTE Logo AXIBYTE 1
1-0

Upper Round

  • Nova Esports Logo Nova Esports 3
  • Prometheus Logo Prometheus 0
  • Animus Logo Animus 3
  • Xitium Logo Xitium 0
0-1

Lower Round

  • Limitless eSport Logo Limitless eSport 3
  • Axibyte Logo Axibyte 1
  • Light Logo Light 0
  • Cold Esports Logo Cold Esports 3
2-0

Advancement

  • Nova Esports Logo Nova Esports
  • Animus Logo Animus
1-1

Last Chance

  • Prometheus Logo Prometheus 0
  • Limitless eSport Logo Limitless eSport 3
  • Xitium Logo Xitium 3
  • Cold Esports Logo Cold Esports 2
0-2

Eliminated

  • Light Logo Light
  • Axibyte Logo Axibyte
2-1

Advancement

  • Limitless eSport Logo Limitless eSport
  • Xitium Logo Xitium
1-2

Eliminated

  • Prometheus Logo Prometheus
  • Cold Esports Logo Cold Esports

Swiss Elimination

0-0

Round 1

  • Tribe Gaming Logo Tribe Gaming 3
  • Cold Shower Logo Cold Shower 0
  • Un Dream Logo Un Dream 3
  • Mezexis Esports Logo Mezexis Esports 0
  • NYSL Mayhem Logo NYSL Mayhem 3
  • Team Mobility Logo Team Mobility 2
  • Stamina Esports Logo Stamina Esports 3
  • Latin Souls Logo Latin Souls 0
1-0

Upper Round

  • Tribe Gaming Logo Tribe Gaming 3
  • Stamina Esports Logo Stamina Esports 0
  • Un Dream Logo Un Dream 3
  • NYSL Mayhem Logo NYSL Mayhem 0
0-1

Lower Round

  • Team Mobility Logo Team Mobility 3
  • Mezexis Esports Logo Mezexis Esports 0
  • Latin Souls Logo Latin Souls 0
  • Cold Shower Logo Cold Shower 3
2-0

Advancement

  • Tribe Gaming Logo Tribe Gaming
  • Un Dream Logo Un Dream
1-1

Last Chance

  • NYSL Mayhem Logo NYSL Mayhem 3
  • Cold Shower Logo Cold Shower 1
  • Stamina Esports Logo Stamina Esports 2
  • Team Mobility Logo Team Mobility 3
0-2

Eliminated

  • Cold Shower Logo Cold Shower
  • Stamina Esports Logo Stamina Esports
2-1

Advancement

  • NYSL Mayhem Logo NYSL Mayhem
  • Team Mobility Logo Team Mobility
1-2

Eliminated

  • Cold Shower Logo Cold Shower
  • Stamina Esports Logo Stamina Esports

Day 2

Double Elimination

Winners Bracket

Semifinal 1

Godlike Esports Logo Godlike Esports 3
Revenant Logo Revenant 0

Semifinal 2

Enigma Gaming Logo Enigma Gaming 2
Team Vitality Logo Team Vitality 3

Elimination Bracket

Elim Semifinal

Revenant Logo Revenant 1
Enigma Gaming Logo Enigma Gaming 3

Finals

Godlike Esports Logo Godlike Esports 1
Team Vitality Logo Team Vitality 3

Elim Finals

Godlike Esports Logo Godlike Esports 3
Enigma Gaming Logo Enigma Gaming 0

Grand Finals

Team Vitality Logo Team Vitality 3
Godlike Esports Logo Godlike Esports 4

Double Elimination

 

Winners Bracket

Semifinal 1

Inco Gaming Logo Inco Gaming 3
Influence Rage Logo Influence Rage 2

Semifinal 2

FR BULLS Logo FR BULLS 2
SKADE Logo SKADE 3

Elimination Bracket

Elim Semifinal

Influence Rage Logo Influence Rage 3
FR BULLS Logo FR BULLS 0

Finals

Inco Gaming Logo Inco Gaming 3
SKADE Logo SKADE 2

Elim Finals

Influence Rage Logo Influence Rage 2
\
SKADE Logo SKADE 3

Grand Finals

Inco Gaming Logo Inco Gaming 4
SKADE Logo SKADE 0

Double Elimination

Winners Bracket

Semifinal 1

Team Vrilliant Logo Team Vrilliant 3
BBV Tokyo Logo BBV Tokyo 0

Semifinal 2

SCARZ Logo SCARZ 3
7iZ Logo 7iZ 0

Elimination Bracket

Elim Semifinal

BBV Tokyo Logo BBV Tokyo 3
7iz Logo 7iz 0

Finals

Team Vrilliant Logo Team Vrilliant 0
SCARZ Logo SCARZ 3

Elim Finals

Team Vrilliant Logo Team Vrilliant 3
BBV Tokyo Logo BBV Tokyo 0

Grand Finals

SCARZ Logo SCARZ 4
Team Vrilliant Logo Team Vrilliant 0

Double Elimination

Winners Bracket

Semifinal 1

Nova Esports Logo Nova Esports 3
Xitium Logo Xitium 0

Semifinal 2

Animus Logo Animus 3
Limitless eSport Logo Limitless eSport 0

Elimination Bracket

Elim Semifinal

Xitium Logo Xitium 0
Limitless Esport Logo Limitless Esport 3

Finals

Nova Esports Logo Nova Esports 1
Animus Logo Animus 3

Elim Finals

Nova Esports Logo Nova Esports 3
Limitless Esport Logo Limitless Esport 0

Grand Finals

Animus Logo Animus 4
Nova Esports Logo Nova Esports 3

Double Elimination

Winners Bracket

Semifinal 1

Tribe Gaming Logo Tribe Gaming 3
Team Mobility Logo Team Mobility 0

Semifinal 2

Un Dream Logo Un Dream 3
NYSL Mayhem Logo NYSL Mayhem 0

Elimination Bracket

Elim Semifinal

Team Mobility Logo Team Mobility 1
NYSL Mayhem Logo NYSL Mayhem 3

Finals

Tribe Gaming Logo Tribe Gaming 3
Un Dream Logo Un Dream 2

Elim Finals

NYSL Mayhem Logo NYSL Mayhem 0
Un Dream Logo Un Dream 3

Grand Finals

Tribe Gaming Logo Tribe Gaming 4
Un Dream Logo Un Dream 2

The Software License and Service Agreement will be updated. Please follow this link [https://www.activision.com/legal/ap-eula] in order to see these changes.

Privacy Policy Update
We’ve updated our Privacy Policy. You can view the revised policy here. By continuing to use Activision Blizzard’s websites, products or services, you acknowledge this revised Privacy Policy.